Tỷ giá được cập nhật lúc 12:56 22/06/2024
Nguồn: Vietcombank

Mã ngoại tệTên ngoại tệMua tiền mặtMua chuyển khoảnBán
USDUS DOLLAR 25,218.0025,248.0025,468.00
EUREURO 26,546.3326,814.4727,999.61
GBPPOUND STERLING 31,379.4731,696.4432,710.62
JPYYEN 155.28156.85164.33
AUDAUSTRALIAN DOLLAR 16,505.5916,672.3117,205.77
SGDSINGAPORE DOLLAR 18,321.5018,506.5619,098.71
THBTHAILAND BAHT 612.10680.11706.09
CADCANADIAN DOLLAR 18,123.3718,306.4418,892.18
CHFSWISS FRANC 27,825.4928,106.5629,005.88
HKDHONGKONG DOLLAR 3,178.203,210.313,313.02
CNYYUAN RENMINBI 3,433.203,467.883,579.38
DKKDANISH KRONE -3,585.833,722.84
INRINDIAN RUPEE -303.61315.72
KRWKOREAN WON 15.8417.6019.19
KWDKUWAITI DINAR -82,749.4086,050.57
MYRMALAYSIAN RINGGIT -5,340.025,456.05
NOKNORWEGIAN KRONER -2,364.932,465.14
RUBRUSSIAN RUBLE -277.20306.84
SARSAUDI RIAL -6,765.277,035.16
SEKSWEDISH KRONA -2,374.602,475.21